List of Roster Contacts

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Emily Galindo-Elvira
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Hui Wang
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Katherine Rosenberg
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Andrew Lukosus
Business, School CBA Nguyen Le
Business, School CBA Callie Harriman
Business, School CBA Michele Pfund
Business, Dean CBADN Hui Wang
Business, Dean CBADN Katherine Rosenberg
Economics CECONOMICS Hui Wang
Economics CECONOMICS Laura Talts
Economics CECONOMICS Angelina Saric
Economics CECONOMICS Toi Betts-Miller
Economics CECONOMICS Callie Ernst
Economics CECONOMICS Katherine Rosenberg
Finance CFINANCE Hui Wang
Finance  CFINANCE  Frances Grieshaber
Finance CFINANCE Katherine Rosenberg
Information Systems CINFOSYS Angela Saric
Information Systems CINFOSYS Hui Wang
Information Systems CINFOSYS Jessica Wu
Information Systems CINFOSYS Katherine Rosenberg
Management CMANAGE Hui Wang
Management CMANAGE Tori Passarelli
Management CMANAGE Katherine Rosenberg
Management CMANAGE Carol Myers
Marketing CMARKET Hui Wang
Marketing CMARKET Heidi Leidall
Marketing CMARKET Katherine Rosenberg
Morrison School of Agribusiness CAGRIBUS Karen Rodriguez
School of Mgmt & Agribusiness CAG Karen Rodriguez
Supply Chain Management  CSUPPLY  Hui Wang
Supply Chain Management CSUPPLY Christa Thompson
Supply Chain Management CSUPPLY Katherine Rosenberg
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Karen Rodriguez
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Katherine Rosenberg
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Tori Passarelli
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Angelina Saric
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Christa Thompson
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Carol Myers
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Herberger Inst Design & Arts, Dean CHIDN Corie Cisco
Herberger Inst Design & Arts, Dean CHIDN Stephani Etheridge Woodson
Art CART Forrest Solis
Art CART Stephani Etheridge Woodson
Art CART Melissa Button
Architecture and Landscape Architecture CARCH Corie Cisco
Architecture and Landscape Architecture CARCH Samantha Perkins
Architecture and Landscape Architecture CARCH Stephani Etheridge Woodson
Arts Media Engineering CAME Kayla Elizondo
Arts Media Engineering CAME Althea Pergakis
Arts Media Engineering CAME Stephani Etheridge Woodson
Music CMUSIC Margaret Schmidt
Music  CMUSIC  Adrienne Goglia
Music CMUSIC Heather Landes
Music CMUSIC Julie Krause
Music CMUSIC Andrew Campbell
Music CMUSIC Stephani Etheridge Woodson
Music CMUSIC Karen Schupp
Music CMUSIC Sirrena Ault
Theatre and Film and Dance CTHEATRE   Jason Scott 
Theatre and Film and Dance CTHEATRE Stephani Etheridge Woodson
Theatre and Film and Dance CTHEATRE Heather Landes
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Engineering, Schools of CES Jeremy Helm
Engineering, Schools of CES James Collofello
Polytechnic School CPOLY Cindy Boglin
Polytechnic School CPOLY Jeremy Helm
Polytechnic School CPOLY Blake Holder
Polytechnic School - Tech Innovation & Entrepr Mgmt CTECHMAN Rebecca Montez
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Jeremy Helm
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Blake Holder
Engineering, Dean CESDN Jeremy Helm
Engineering, Dean CESDN Blake Holder
Polytechnic School - Human Systems Engineering CAPPSYCH Blake Holder
Biological & Health Systems Engineering, School - Biomedical CBIOENG Elizabeth Tripodi
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Allison Curran
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Arzuhan Kavak
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Carrie Clemens
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Jaya Krishnamurthy
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Jennifer Hinder
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Christina Sebring
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Blake Holder
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Ariane Both
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Brittany Elwood
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Allison Curran
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Lynn Pratte
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Christina Sebring
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Lauren de Luna
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Toni Mengert
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Sno Kleespies
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Arzuhan Kavak
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Robert Monahan
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Carrie Clemens
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Wendy Gibson-Wright
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Jennifer Hinder
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Biresch,Wendy
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Ariane Both
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Brittany Elwood
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Wendy Biresch
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Allison Curran
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Carrie Clemens
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Jaya Krishnamurthy
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Wendy Biresch
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Blake Holder
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Allison Curran
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Christina Sebring
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Arzuhan Kavak
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Carrie Clemens
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Jaya Krishnamurthy
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Wendy Gibson-Wright
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Jennifer Hinder
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Wendy Biresch
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Ariane Both
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Brittany Elwood
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Tiffany Wingerson
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Lacy Quail
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Tiffany Wingerson
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Lacy Quail
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Tiffany Wingerson
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Lacy Quail
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Tiffany Wingerson
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Lacy Quail
Sustain Eng & Built Env School CSUSENG Marcus Denetdale
Sustain Eng & Built Env School CSUSENG Melanie Duran
Sustain Eng & Built Env School CSUSENG Michael Sever
Sustain Eng & Built Env School CSUSENG Mika Mandeville
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Michael Sever
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Marcus Denetdale
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Melanie Duran
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Mika Mandeville
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Michael Sever
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Marcus Denetdale
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Melanie Duran
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Mika Mandeville
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Allison Curran
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Lynn Pratte
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Lauren de Luna
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Cheryl McAfee
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Toni Mengert
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Elizabeth Sowell
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Sno Kleespies
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Robert Monahan
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Global Futures CGF Charlene Becher
Global Futures CGF Lisa Murphy
Global Futures CGF Elisha Thompson
Global Futures CGF Beth Volker
Sustainability CSS Lindsey Plait Jones
Sustainability CSS Ivy Gerbis
Complex Adaptive Systems CSCAS Adam Farni
Complex Adaptive Systems CSCAS Dayna Baumeister
Complex Adaptive Systems CSCAS Mary Kivioja
Future of Innovation in Society CFI Wendi Taylor
Future of Innovation in Society CFI Jameson Wetmore
Future of Innovation in Society CFI Andra Smith Williams
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Graduate College CGC Amy Glasscock
Graduate College CGC Brian Mattson
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Mia Kroeger
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Jeremy Helm
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Tiffany Wingerson
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Christine Quintero
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
College of Health Solutions CHL Carrie Robinson
College of Health Solutions CHL Ron Hicks
College of Health Solutions CHL Kiri Studebaker
College of Health Solutions CHL Angela Walline
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
The Barrett Honors College CHO Michele Trejo
The Barrett Honors College CHO Kimberly Smith
The Barrett Honors College CHO Miranda Schultz
The Barrett Honors College CHO Danielle Mariscal
The Barrett Honors College CHO Alexandra Aragon
The Barrett Honors College CHO Brady Hamilton
The Barrett Honors College CHO Christopher Floyd
The Barrett Honors College CHO Liz Marini
The Barrett Honors College CHO Matthew O'Brien
The Barrett Honors College CHO Angelina Storelli
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Vicki Asato
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Sirrena Ault
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Kirbi Dorozinsky
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Eleni Sholes
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Rachel Diepenbrock
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Trisha Eardley
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Kielii Lilavois
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Journalism & Mass Communication CCS Alexis Weiler
Journalism & Mass Communication CCS Melanie Alvarez
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Law CLW Tammy Vavra
Law CLW Carolyn Landry
Law CLW Timothy Downing
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Liberal Arts & Sciences, Dean CLADN Kellee Gunderson
Aerospace Studies  CAERO  Rachael Duncan 
American Indian Studies CAMINDIAN Stephanie Fitzgerald
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO Mary Ann Bucciarelli
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO David Nutt
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO Julie Sudduth
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO Kimberly Sjostrom
Civic & Economic Thought & Leadership CCETL Susan Kells
Earth & Space Exploration CEARTH&SPX Rebecca Dial
Earth & Space Exploration CEARTH&SPX Rebecca Polley
English CENGLISH Demetria Baker
English CENGLISH Kira Assad
English CENGLISH Linda Sullivan
English CENGLISH Michael Begay
English CENGLISH Saane Burton
English CENGLISH Samantha Franze
Family & Human Development CFAMILYHUM Nancy Landers
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Christopher Clanahan
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Melanie Saridakis
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Rachel Garcia
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Leah Legg
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Jenna Roelle
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Lisa Lamb
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Ashley Wright
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Roxanne Shand
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Manisha Master
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Marissa Timmerman
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Becky Tsang
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Katherine O'Malley
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Mark Barrios
Human Communication CHUMCOMM Heather Freireich
Human Communication CHUMCOMM Amber Wilson
Human Communication CHUMCOMM Misa Pham
Human Evolution & Social Change CHUMEVOL Stefanie Bobar
Human Evolution & Social Change CHUMEVOL Carita Harrell
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT Vesna Markovich
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT David Brokaw
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT Monica Hopkins
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT Mark Brantley
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Riley McInnis
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Christy Adams
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Amanda Vigil
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Jillian Griffin
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Shelley Haydel
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Joseph Davis
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Joelle Park
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Jennie Burel
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Nicole Placheki
Miltary Science CMILSCI Rachael Duncan
Naval Science CNAVSCI Lisa Andreotti
Physics  CPHYSICS  Ixtchell Paape
Physics CPHYSICS Araceli Vizcarra
Physics CPHYSICS Morgan Texeira
Physics CPHYSICS Ashley Meyers
Psychology  CPSYCH  Kristin Judd 
Psychology CPSYCH Dawn Phelps
Psychology CPSYCH Wendi Simonson
Psychology CPSYCH Amanda Ryan
School of Transborder Studies CCHICANO Patricia Corona
Social & Family Dynamics   CSOCFAM   Nancy Landers
Social & Family Dynamics CSOCFAM Barbara Black-Kurdziolek
Social & Family Dynamics CSOCFAM Cassidy Robinson
Social Transformation CSOCTRANS Kevan Hayden
Social Transformation CSOCTRANS Sada Gilbert
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, College CAS Catherine Kerrey
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, College CAS Stacey Kimbell
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, Dean's Office CASDN Tracy Encizo
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, Dean's Office CASDN James Raymond Pimley
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, Dean's Office CASDN Lucy Berchini
Humanities, Arts & Cultural Studies CHUMARTCLT Tracy Encizo
Humanities, Arts & Cultural Studies CHUMARTCLT Lucy Berchini
Mathematical & Natural Science CMATNATSCI Norma Peru-Ray
Social & Behavioral Sciences CSOC&BEH James Raymond Pimley
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Levi Colton
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Bernadette Hinojosa
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Christina Watkins
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Nancy Kiernan
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Heidi Sanborn
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Robert Bitsui Jr.
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Misti Lenoir
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Therese Speer
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Doris Santiago
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Keila Porras
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Kegan Miller
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Daniel Eckstrom
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Lynne Harris
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Susan Estby
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Christopher Hiryak
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Veronica Gutierrez
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Irma Carmona
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Olya Sharifi
Community Resources & Development CCOMRES Christopher Hiryak
Community Resources & Development CCOMRES Olya Sharifi
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Christopher Hiryak
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Irma Carmona
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Alexis Cibrian
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Eunice Hockenberry
Public Affairs CPUBAFF Irma Carmona
Public Affairs CPUBAFF Joseph Kaufman
Social Work CSOCWORK Christopher Hiryak
Social Work CSOCWORK Irma Carmona
Social Work CSOCWORK Sean Hawkeswood
Social Work CSOCWORK Ivan Moreno
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Teachers College CTE Rebecca Horlick
Teachers College CTE Christopher Morris
Teachers College CTE Jasmin Anselmo-Castro
Teachers College CTE Yolanda Baca
Teachers College CELEMED Rebecca Horlick
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Sue Reinfried
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Christopher Morris
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Jasmin Anselmo-Castro
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Cindy Lucio
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Patricia Tirone
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Rebecca Horlick
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Christopher Morris
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Jasmin Anselmo-Castro
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Alana Lackore
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Cindy Lucio
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Patricia Tirone
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Thunderbird School of Global Management CTB Gina Delgado
Thunderbird School of Global Management CTB Kim Smart
Thunderbird School of Global Management CTB Eva Bautista
Thunderbird School of Global Management CTB Richard Allen
Thunderbird School of Global Management CTB Tracy Encizo
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
University College CUCDN Samantha Carter
Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Global Launch ZAECP Misty Williams
Global Launch ZAECP Lois May Miller (Malone)